Sola Cup Finnjolle, KLM Finnjolle, Zoom8, Laser Radial, E-jolle

Results are provisional as of 17:22 on September 12, 2020

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Anteckning Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st a E-jolle SWE 89 ShBS Samuel Rudfeldt 4 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd a E-jolle SWE 3705 KKF QRT Jonsson 4 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0

Finn Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Anteckning Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st a Finn SWE 5 KKF Fredrik Tenghed 1 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 8.0 5.0
2nd a Finn SWE 69 KKF Erik Åberg 1 1.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 12.0 6.0
3rd a Finn SWE 59 LBS Lars Edwall 1 6.0 4.0 1.0 (19.0 DNF) 30.0 11.0
4th a Finn SWE 14 KKF Stefan Nordström 1 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 20.0 11.0
5th ab Finn SWE 67 KSSS Jonas Börjesson 1 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 2.0 20.0 13.0
6th a Finn SWE 2 KKF Svante Colvin 1 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 22.0 14.0
7th a Finn SWE 60 KKF Martin Pluto 1 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 1.0 28.0 15.0
8th a Finn SWE 91 KKF Pär Friberg 1 7.0 (11.0) 4.0 10.0 32.0 21.0
9th ab Finn SWE 40 MAKF Anton Usachev 1 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 8.0 32.0 22.0
10th ab Finn SWE 3 GKSS Christian Finnsgård 1 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 7.0 33.0 23.0
11th a Finn SWE 66 KKF Ulf Bjureus 1 11.0 (12.0) 11.0 9.0 43.0 31.0
12th ab Finn SWE 44 StSS Bengt Strömberg 1 12.0 8.0 13.0 (19.0 DNS) 52.0 33.0
13th a Finn SWE 21 KKF Mats R Karlsson 1 13.0 9.0 12.0 (19.0 DNF) 53.0 34.0
14th ab Finn SWE 688 KKF Håkan Stööd 1 14.0 (19.0 DNF) 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 71.0 52.0
15th a Finn SWE 77 ESK Per Arne Fritjofsson 1 (19.0 DNS) 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 76.0 57.0
15th ab Finn SWE 111 KKF Torsten Jarnstam 1 (19.0 DNS) 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 76.0 57.0
15th ab Finn SWE 734 XSS Peter Bernstein 1 (19.0 DNS) 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 76.0 57.0
15th a Finn SWE 65 XSS Åke Brolin 1 (19.0 DNS) 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 19.0 DNS 76.0 57.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Anteckning Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st a Laser Radial SWE 204709 KKF Elin Bjureus 3 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 8.0 5.0
2nd ab Laser Radial SWE 194636 OXSS Klara Fröjd 3 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
3rd a Laser Radial NOR 205716 KKF Mathilda Einarsson 3 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 6.0

Zoom8 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Anteckning Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ab Zoom8 SWE 225 KBS Caroline Sköld Orr 2 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd a Zoom8 SWE 247 ShBS Luka Velemir 2 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 8.0
3rd a Zoom8 SWE 242 VäSS Alice Asplund 2 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 17.0 11.0
4th a Zoom8 SWE 208 VäSS Tea Jagefeldt 2 6.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 19.0 11.0
5th a Zoom8 SWE 424 KKF Alexander Hargefors 2 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 21.0 14.0
6th ab Zoom8 SWE 210 KBS Peter Ryrfeldt 2 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 24.0 15.0
7th a Zoom8 SWE 134 StSS Simon Lundberg 2 8.0 4.0 (9.0) 5.0 26.0 17.0
8th ab Zoom8 SWE 234 StSS Alexandra Möller 2 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0 27.0 18.0
9th a Zoom8 SWE 195 VäSS Alva Lindqvist 2 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 9.0 35.0 25.0
10th a Zoom8 SWE 213 ShBS Linnéa Rudfeldt 2 5.0 10.0 (12.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 39.0 27.0
11th a Zoom8 SWE 112 VäSS Hampus Söderlund 2 (11.0) 11.0 10.0 10.0 42.0 31.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com